Loading...
Abrahams, Opal
School Counseling Secretary
(203) 579-6333 x6493
Aguila, Lilian
Lead Custodian
Aldana, Carla
Instructor, English/Language Arts
(203) 579-6333 x6405
Amiot, Roxanne
Department Head, Automotive Technology
(203) 579-6333 x6593
Anthony, Victoria
Instructor, Social Studies
203 579-6333 x
Banks, Justin
Instructor, Automotive Technology
(203) 579-6333 x6623
Barber, Patricia
Head Cook
(203) 579-6333 x6577
Barone, Michael
School Psychologist, 504 Coordinator
(203) 579-6333 x6564
Bellenot, Kevin
Instructor, English/Language Arts & Athletic Director
(203) 579-6333 x6405
Bember, Valeria
Principal's Secretary
(203) 579-6333 x6429
Berkhin, Chantaline
Instructor, Mathematics
203 579-6333 x
Boughton, Deborah
Instructor, English/Language Arts
(203) 579-6333 x6409
Braccia Hufnagel, Kristen
Department Head, Culinary Arts
(203) 579-6333 x6547
Bridglall, Lana
School Counselor
(203) 579-6333 x6490
Briggs, Pamela
Instructor, TESOL/English Language Learner
(203) 579-6333 x6540
Buggie, Stephanie
Instructor, English Language Learners
(203) 579-6333 x6566
Canapetti, Olga
Instructor, Information Technology
(203) 579-6333 x6519
Carloto, Lisa
Department Head, Hairdressing and Cosmetology
(203) 579-6333 x6549
Cedeno, Marisol
Cafeteria
(203) 579-6333 x6615
Chappa, Frances
School Social Worker
(203) 579-6333 x6419
Chavez, Amanda
School Counselor
(203) 579-6333 x6488
Cimino, Amy
School Social Worker
(203) 579-6333 x6502
Correa, Aimee
Assistant Principal
(203) 579-6333 x6420
Crystal, Kathy
Instructor, Mathematics
(203) 579-6333 x6448
Danzy, Keith
Instructor, Plumbing and Heating
(203) 579-6333 x6535
Dawson-Gibbs, Kim
Instructor, Special Education
(203) 579-6333 x6589
DeFilippo, Martin
Instructor, Special Education
(203) 579-6333 x6475
DeRosa, Christopher
Department Head, Criminal Justice and Protective Services
(203) 579-6333 x6611
Diaz-Santana, Jonathan
Instructor, Automotive Technology
(203) 579-6333 x6592
Duhaime, Joseph
Instructor, Precision Machine
(203) 579-6333 x6545
Dukes, Lyndell
Fiscal Administrative Assistant
(203) 579-6333 x6526
Edwards, Kano
Building and Grounds Patrol Officer
(203) 579-6333 x6588
Encarnacion, Jonathan
Department Head, Sustainable Architecture
(203) 579-6333 x6584
Febrero, Santiago
Custodian
Fernandez (APRN), Joanna
School-Based Health Center
(203) 579-6333 x6424
Ferreira, Meredith
Department Head, Health Technology
(203) 579-6333 x6443
Forbes, Janet
Instructor, English Language Learners
(203) 579-6333 x6621
Foss, Susan
Principal
(203) 579-6333 x6570
French, Gregg
Instructor, Special Education
(203) 579-6333 x6476
Galeano, Edward
Instructor, Sustainable Architecture
(203) 579-6333 x6585
Ganino, Tracy
Director of Counseling and Admissions
(203) 579-6333 x6487
Garcia, Lillian
Office Assistant
(203) 579-6333 x6427
Garrett, Jonathan
Instructor, Mathematics
(203) 579-6333 x6477
Guzman, Michelle
Instructor, Health Technology
203 579-6333 x
Holmes, Chris
Instructor, Science
(203) 579-6333 x6544
Huber, Rosemary
School Counselor
(203) 579-6333 x6489
Indovina, Lisamarie
School-Bases Health Center
(203) 579-6333 x6424
Jacabacci, Robert
Instructor, Masonry
(203) 579-6333 x6408
Jimenez, Elvin
Building Maintenance Supervisor
(203) 579-6333 x6446
Jones, Danielle
Instructor, Mathematics
(203) 579-6333 x6412
Kastanis, Shalyn
Instructor, English/Language Arts
(203) 579-6333 x6449
Keklik, Judy
Instructor, Reading Specialist
(203) 579-6333 ext. 6402
Kelly, Donna
Instructor, Special Education
(203) 579-6333 x6589
King, Halliday
Instructor, Mathematics
(203) 579-6333 x6455
Kuslis, Mykal
Assistant Principal
(203) 579-6333 x6486
Laguerre, Daniel
Instructor, Mathematics
(203) 579-6333 x6410
Lewandowski, Amber
Instructor, Physical Education and Health
(203) 579-6333
Lewis, Ramona
Building and Grounds Patrol Officer
(203) 579-6333 x6523
Marcin, David
Department Head, Information Technology
(203) 579-6333 x6532
Marconi, Danielle
School Counselor
(203) 579-6333 x6491
Marks, Christopher
Instructor, Masonry
(203) 579-6333 x6524
Miller, John
Instructor, Art
(203) 579-6333 x6500
Mongillo, Deborah
Instructor, Hairdressing and Cosmetology
(203) 579-6333 x6531
Montanaro, Joanne
Cafeteria
(203) 579-6333 x6615
Moore, Brian
Instructor, Social Studies / General Department Head
203 579-6333 x6403
Most, Drew
Department Head, Precision Machine
(203) 579-6333 x6529
Munck, Thomas
Instructor, Physical Education and Health
(203) 579-6333 x6485
Murphy, Taylor
Department Head, Carpentry
(203) 579-6333 x6587
Nissle, Brian
IT Analyst
(203) 579-6333 x6518
Oliver, Mark
Department Head, Electrical
(203) 579-6333 x6521
Owen, Whitney
Instructor, English/Language Arts
(203) 579-6333 x6480
Pallock, Haleigh
Instructor, English/Language Arts
(203) 579-6333 x6406
Palmer, Joseph
Building and Grounds Patrol Officer
(203) 579-6333 x6588
Pane, Cynthia
Instructor, Art
(203) 579-6333 x6565
Pavlat, Christina
Library Media Specialist
(203) 579-6333 x6574
Pember, David
Department Head, Graphic Design
(203) 579-6333 x6556
Pensanti, Joseph
Department Head, Masonry
(203) 579-6333 x6578
Pensanti, Sarah
Instructor, Science
(203) 579-6333 x6441
Peppers, Sherrie
Instructor, Physical Education and Health
(203) 579-6333 x6572
Pickering, Lisa
School Nurse
(203) 579-6333 x6482/6483
Queen, Samantha
Instructor, English/Language Arts
(203) 579-6333 x6610
Rak, Thomas
Instructor, Criminal Justice and Protective Services
(203) 579-6333 x6600
Richardson, Kellie
School Counseling Secretary
(203) 579-6333 x6494
Rivers, Laurie
Instructor, Reading Specialist
(203) 579-6333 ext. 6401
Rodriguez, Julio
Skilled Maintainer
Rogers, Aaron
Instructor, Mathematics
(203) 579-6333 x6454
Rolleri, Sara
Instructor, Mathematics
(203) 579-6333 x6451
Russell, Keli
Instructor, English/Language Arts
(203) 579-6333 x6413
Salvati, Laurie
Instructor, Mathematics
(203) 579-6333 x6472
Santos, David
Instructor, Social Studies
(203) 579-6333 x6478
Scarlata, Vincent
Carpentry Instructor
(203) 579-6333 x6533
Schalich, Christine
Instructor, Mathematics
(203) 579-6333 x6411
Schmaling, Donald
Instructor, Social Studies
(203) 579-6333 x6504
Segarra-Negron, Annette
Associate Fiscal Administrative Officer
(203) 579-6333 x6426
Shepard, Brian
Instructor, Special Education
(203) 579-6333 x6590
Smerglinolo, Kelly
Department Head, Baking
(203) 579-6333 x6543
Smith, Eric
Instructor, Electrical
(203) 579-6333 x6567
Smith, Melissa
Main Office Clerk
(203) 579-6333 x6333
Stefania, Amber
Instructor, Social Studies
(203) 579-6333 x6499
Stewart, Elizabeth
Assistant Principal
(203) 579-6333 x6498
Stewart, Kim
Cafeteria
(203) 5